スターティングメンバー一覧(ALL)
日付 曜日 時刻 対戦T 球場 1番 2番 3番 4番 5番 6番 7番 8番 9番 先発 相手先発
3/29 18:00 中日 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (二) 山田 (左) サンタナ (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) (右)
3/30 14:00 中日 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 武岡 (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 涌井(右)
3/31 13:30 中日 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 武岡 (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) メヒア(右)
4/2 18:00 広島 マツダスタジアム (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (二) 北村拓 (投) 小澤 小澤(右) 床田(左)
4/4 18:00 広島 マツダスタジアム (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (二) 武岡 (投) 高橋 高橋(左) 大瀬良(右)
4/5 18:00 阪神 神宮 (中) 岩田 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) 青柳(右)
4/6 14:00 阪神 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 青木 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (二) 赤羽 (捕) 中村 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 大竹(左)
4/7 13:30 阪神 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 宮本 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) 才木(右)
4/9 18:00 巨人 鹿児島 (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) 小澤 小澤(右) 山﨑伊(右)
4/11 18:00 巨人 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 青木 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) 高橋 高橋(左) 菅野(右)
4/12 17:45 DeNA 横浜 (中) 塩見 (遊) 長岡 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (右) 青木 (二) 赤羽 (捕) 松本直 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) (左)
4/13 14:00 DeNA 横浜 (中) 塩見 (三) 村上 (一) オスナ (左) サンタナ (右) 青木 (二) 赤羽 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) ケイ(左)
4/14 14:00 DeNA 横浜 (中) 塩見 (三) 村上 (右) 青木 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (二) 赤羽 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) 大貫(右)
4/16 18:00 中日 バンテリンドーム (右) 西川 (三) 村上 (一) オスナ (左) サンタナ (中) 塩見 (遊) 長岡 (二) 北村拓 (捕) 中村 (投) 石川 石川(左) 小笠原(左)
4/17 18:00 中日 バンテリンドーム (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (中) 塩見 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 北村拓 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) 小澤 小澤(右) 涌井(右)
4/18 18:00 中日 バンテリンドーム (中) 塩見 (二) 武岡 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (右) 青木 (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (投) 高橋 高橋(左) (右)
4/19 18:00 DeNA 神宮 (中) 塩見 (二) 赤羽 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (右) 青木 (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) (左)
4/20 18:00 DeNA 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 赤羽 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (捕) 西田 (遊) 長岡 (投) 阪口 阪口(右) ケイ(左)
4/21 18:00 DeNA 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 西川 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) 大貫(右)
4/23 18:00 広島 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 床田(左)
4/25 18:00 広島 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) 高橋 高橋(左) ハッチ(右)
4/26 18:00 阪神 甲子園 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) 小川 小川(右) 青柳(右)
4/27 14:00 阪神 甲子園 (中) 塩見 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) 大竹(左)
4/28 14:00 阪神 甲子園 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) 小澤 小澤(右) 才木(右)
4/29 14:00 巨人 東京ドーム (右) 増田 (中) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) グリフィン(左)
4/30 18:00 巨人 東京ドーム (中) 丸山和 (右) 青木 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) ロドリゲス ロドリゲス(右) 山﨑伊(右)
5/1 18:00 巨人 東京ドーム (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 赤星(右)
5/3 14:00 中日 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) 小川 小川(右) メヒア(右)
5/4 18:00 中日 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) (右)
5/5 18:00 中日 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (二) 武岡 (捕) 松本直 (投) 小澤 小澤(右) 髙橋宏(右)
5/6 18:00 DeNA 横浜 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (二) 北村拓 (捕) 中村 (投) 石川 石川(左) ジャクソン(右)
5/8 18:00 DeNA 横浜 (中) 塩見 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 北村拓 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 石田健(左)
5/10 18:00 巨人 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) 戸郷(右)
5/11 18:00 巨人 神宮 (中) 塩見 (右) 丸山和 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) 小川 小川(右) 菅野(右)
5/12 18:00 巨人 神宮 (中) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (右) 青木 (二) 武岡 (捕) 中村 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) 高橋礼(右)
5/14 18:00 広島 松山 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (中) 西川 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) 小澤 小澤(右) 床田(左)
5/15 18:00 広島 松山 (中) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (右) 青木 (捕) 中村 (二) 武岡 (投) 松本健 松本健(右) 森下(右)
5/17 18:00 阪神 甲子園 (右) 丸山和 (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (中) 西川 (二) 武岡 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 青柳(右)
5/18 14:00 阪神 甲子園 (中) 丸山和 (捕) 中村 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (右) 濱田 (二) 武岡 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) ビーズリー(右)
5/19 14:00 阪神 甲子園 (右) 丸山和 (中) 西川 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (二) 山田 (捕) 中村 (投) 石川 石川(左) 才木(右)
5/21 18:00 DeNA 神宮 (右) 濱田 (遊) 長岡 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (中) 赤羽 (捕) 中村 (投) 小川 小川(右) ケイ(左)
5/22 18:00 DeNA 神宮 (中) 丸山和 (二) 武岡 (一) オスナ (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (右) 濱田 (捕) 中村 (投) 小澤 小澤(右) ジャクソン(右)
5/23 18:00 DeNA 神宮 (中) 西川 (遊) 長岡 (二) 山田 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (右) 濱田 (投) 高橋 高橋(左) 石田健(左)
5/24 18:00 中日 バンテリンドーム (右) 山崎 (遊) 長岡 (二) 山田 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (中) 西川 (捕) 松本直 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) 涌井(右)
5/25 14:00 中日 バンテリンドーム (右) 山崎 (遊) 長岡 (二) 山田 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (中) 西川 (捕) 中村 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) メヒア(右)
5/26 13:30 中日 バンテリンドーム (右) 西川 (遊) 長岡 (左) サンタナ (三) 村上 (一) オスナ (二) 山田 (捕) 中村 (中) 岩田 (投) 松本健 松本健(右) 仲地(右)
5/28 18:00 ロッテ 神宮 (中) 西川 (左) サンタナ (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (一) オスナ (二) 山田 (捕) 中村 (右) 並木 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 小島(左)
5/29 18:00 ロッテ 神宮 (中) 西川 (遊) 長岡 (左) サンタナ (三) 村上 (一) オスナ (二) 山田 (右) 青木 (捕) 中村 (投) 小川 小川(右) 種市(右)
5/30 18:00 ロッテ 神宮 (中) 丸山和 (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (右) 青木 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (投) 高橋 高橋(左) 西野(右)
5/31 18:00 楽天 福島 (右) 丸山和 (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (指) サンタナ (左) 青木 (一) オスナ (捕) 松本直 (中) 山崎 サイスニード(右) 早川(左)
6/1 18:00 楽天 楽天モバイル (右) 丸山和 (二) 山田 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (指) サンタナ (左) 青木 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (中) 山崎 ヤフーレ(右) 松井(右)
6/2 14:00 楽天 楽天モバイル (中) 西川 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (指) 青木 (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (右) 丸山和 石川(左) (右)
6/4 18:00 西武 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 今井(右)
6/5 18:00 西武 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (投) 小川 小川(右) 隅田(左)
6/6 18:00 西武 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (投) 高橋 高橋(左) 菅井(左)
6/7 18:00 日本ハム 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (投) 松本健 松本健(右) 山﨑福也(左)
6/8 14:00 日本ハム 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 松本直 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) 金村(右)
6/9 13:30 日本ハム 神宮 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 松本直 (投) ヤフーレ ヤフーレ(右) 加藤貴(左)
6/11 18:00 ソフトバンク みずほPayPay (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (指) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (遊) 長岡 (捕) 松本直 (三) 武岡 吉村(右) 有原(右)
6/12 18:00 ソフトバンク みずほPayPay (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (指) サンタナ (一) オスナ (二) 山田 (捕) 鈴木 (左) 赤羽 山野(左) 大津(右)
6/13 18:00 ソフトバンク みずほPayPay (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (指) サンタナ (一) オスナ (二) 山田 (捕) 松本直 (左) 山崎 高橋(左) 大関(左)
6/14 18:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (指) サンタナ (左) 青木 (一) オスナ (捕) 松本直 (二) 武岡 奥川(右) カスティーヨ(右)
6/15 14:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (中) 西川 (遊) 長岡 (左) 青木 (三) 村上 (指) サンタナ (一) オスナ (二) 山田 (捕) 松本直 (右) 赤羽 サイスニード(右) (右)
6/16 13:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (一) オスナ (指) 山田 (捕) 松本直 (二) 武岡 ヤフーレ(右) 山下(右)
6/21 18:00 巨人 東京ドーム (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 中村 (投) 吉村 吉村(右) 戸郷(右)
6/22 18:00 巨人 東京ドーム (中) 西川 (右) 丸山和 (遊) 長岡 (三) 村上 (左) サンタナ (二) 山田 (一) オスナ (捕) 松本直 (投) サイスニード サイスニード(右) グリフィン(左)
日付 曜日 時刻 対戦T 球場 1番 2番 3番 4番 5番 6番 7番 8番 9番 先発 相手先発