スターティングメンバー一覧(ALL)
日付 曜日 時刻 対戦T 球場 1番 2番 3番 4番 5番 6番 7番 8番 9番 先発 相手先発
3/25 16:00 ロッテ 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (三) 茂木 (指) 和田 (一) 鈴木大 (捕) 安田 (中) 小深田 則本(右) 石川(右)
3/27 13:00 ロッテ 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (右) 和田 (一) 鈴木大 (三) 渡邊佳 (捕) 安田 (中) 田中和 (右) 佐々木朗(右)
3/29 18:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (左) 西川 (三) 鈴木大 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 和田 (遊) 山﨑 (中) 田中和 (捕) 安田 田中将(右) 田嶋(左)
3/30 18:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (左) 西川 (一) 鈴木大 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (三) 渡邊佳 (遊) 山﨑 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 早川(左) バルガス(右)
3/31 18:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (左) 西川 (三) 鈴木大 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 和田 (中) 辰己 (遊) 小深田 (捕) 炭谷 瀧中(右) 山﨑福(左)
4/1 18:00 ソフトバンク 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (三) 鈴木大 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) 銀次 (中) 辰己 (右) マルモレホス (遊) 山﨑 (捕) 炭谷 涌井(右) 千賀(右)
4/5 14:00 西武 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) ギッテンス (三) 鈴木大 (一) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 田中将(右) 佐藤(左)
4/6 14:00 西武 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) 鈴木大 (三) 渡邊佳 (指) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 (右) 松本(右)
4/8 18:00 日本ハム 札幌ドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) 鈴木大 (三) 渡邊佳 (指) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 早川(左) 伊藤(右)
4/9 14:00 日本ハム 札幌ドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (三) 鈴木大 (一) マルモレホス (右) 和田 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 涌井(右) 河野(左)
4/10 14:00 日本ハム 札幌ドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (指) 浅村 (右) 島内 (三) 鈴木大 (二) 渡邊佳 (一) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 瀧中(右) 上沢(右)
4/16 13:00 ソフトバンク 北九州 (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) 鈴木大 (三) 渡邊佳 (指) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 涌井(右) レイ(右)
4/17 14:00 ソフトバンク 鹿児島 (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) 銀次 (三) 渡邊佳 (指) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 瀧中(右) 東浜(右)
4/19 18:00 日本ハム 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) 鈴木大 (指) マルモレホス (三) 渡邊佳 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 田中将(右) 加藤(左)
4/20 18:00 日本ハム 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (一) 鈴木大 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (三) 渡邊佳 (遊) 山﨑 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 (右) ポンセ(右)
4/21 18:00 日本ハム 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 銀次 (三) 渡邊佳 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 高田孝(右) 立野(右)
4/22 18:00 西武 ベルーナドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (右) マルモレホス (一) 銀次 (三) 渡邊佳 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 早川(左) 髙橋光成(右)
4/23 14:00 西武 ベルーナドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (指) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 鈴木大 (中) 辰己 (二) 村林 (捕) 太田 涌井(右) 隅田(左)
4/24 14:00 西武 ベルーナドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 鈴木大 (指) 岩見 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 瀧中(右) エンス(左)
4/26 18:00 ロッテ ZOZOマリン (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 銀次 (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 田中将(右) 小島(左)
4/27 18:00 ロッテ ZOZOマリン (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (指) 岩見 (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 (右) 本前(左)
4/28 18:00 ロッテ ZOZOマリン (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 鈴木大 (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 藤井(左) 美馬(右)
4/30 14:00 ソフトバンク 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (二) 小深田 (指) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 鈴木大 (遊) 山﨑 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 早川(左) 千賀(右)
5/1 13:00 ソフトバンク 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 鈴木大 (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 太田 則本(右) 大関(左)
5/3 14:00 日本ハム 札幌ドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 鈴木大 (右) 田中和 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 田中将(右) 加藤(左)
5/4 14:00 日本ハム 札幌ドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 鈴木大 (三) 渡邊佳 (中) 辰己 (捕) 太田 涌井(右) 金子千尋(右)
5/5 13:00 日本ハム 札幌ドーム (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (指) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 鈴木大 (二) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 (右) 伊藤(右)
5/6 18:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 鈴木大 (右) 田中和 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 瀧中(右) 田嶋(左)
5/7 14:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (指) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 鈴木大 (二) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 早川(左) 山﨑福(左)
5/8 14:00 オリックス 京セラD大阪 (左) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 鈴木大 (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 太田 則本(右) 竹安(右)
5/10 18:00 ロッテ 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 村林 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 鈴木大 (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 田中将(右) 小島(左)
5/11 14:00 ロッテ 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (遊) 山﨑 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (右) 武藤 (捕) 炭谷 藤井(左) 河村(右)
5/12 14:00 ロッテ 楽天生命パーク (左) 西川 (一) 鈴木大 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (三) 黒川 (中) 辰己 (遊) 山﨑 (捕) 炭谷 (右) 美馬(右)
5/13 18:00 西武 ベルーナドーム (左) 西川 (三) 黒川 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (遊) 茂木 (一) 銀次 (中) 辰己 (捕) 炭谷 瀧中(右) 髙橋光成(右)
5/14 14:00 西武 ベルーナドーム (左) 西川 (二) 黒川 (指) 浅村 (右) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (遊) 茂木 (中) 辰己 (三) 鈴木大 (捕) 炭谷 早川(左) 佐藤(左)
5/15 13:00 西武 ベルーナドーム (左) 西川 (三) 黒川 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (遊) 茂木 (中) 辰己 (右) 武藤 (捕) 太田 則本(右) エンス(左)
5/17 18:00 ロッテ ZOZOマリン (左) 西川 (三) 黒川 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (遊) 茂木 (中) 辰己 (右) 武藤 (捕) 炭谷 田中将(右) 石川(右)
5/18 18:00 ロッテ ZOZOマリン (左) 西川 (三) 黒川 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (遊) 茂木 (中) 辰己 (右) 武藤 (捕) 太田 涌井(右) 小島(左)
5/19 18:00 ロッテ ZOZOマリン (左) 西川 (右) 武藤 (二) 浅村 (指) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (三) 鈴木大 (遊) 山﨑 (捕) 炭谷 (右) 河村(右)
5/20 18:00 オリックス 楽天生命パーク (指) 西川 (遊) 小深田 (二) 浅村 (左) 島内 (一) マルモレホス (中) 辰己 (三) 鈴木大 (捕) 炭谷 (右) 武藤 瀧中(右) 田嶋(左)
5/21 14:00 オリックス 楽天生命パーク (中) 辰己 (左) 西川 (一) マルモレホス (右) 島内 (指) 浅村 (三) 鈴木大 (遊) 小深田 (二) 黒川 (捕) 炭谷 早川(左) 山本(右)
5/22 13:00 オリックス 楽天生命パーク (中) 辰己 (左) 西川 (二) 浅村 (右) 島内 (指) マルモレホス (一) 銀次 (遊) 小深田 (三) 黒川 (捕) 太田 則本(右) 宮城(左)
日付 曜日 時刻 対戦T 球場 1番 2番 3番 4番 5番 6番 7番 8番 9番 先発 相手先発